Repair, Replace or Upgrade Your Allison® Transmission

Transmission Fluid | Virtual Transmission

NUTS, BOLTS, PINS, ETC.

Showing 1–20 of 31 results

Viewing for: ALLISON HD/B500/4000RDS/T400

shop loop alter small grid
  • 11506706-DF

    RIVET - 3 OD X 6...
    RIVET - 3 OD X 6 LG
  • 11515316-DF

    BOLT - M6 X 1 X...
    BOLT - M6 X 1 X 30H
  • 11515322-DF

    BOLT M8 X125 X...
    BOLT M8 X125 X 25 LG - (TIN-ZINC PLATING)
  • Placeholder

    11515469-U

    BOLT - M10 X 15...
    BOLT - M10 X 15 X 100 LG (OLD# 29541831)
  • 23049056-DF

    BOLT-M10 X 15 X...
    BOLT-M10 X 15 X 16LG W/THREAD LOCK - CLl109, ZINC PLATED
  • 29501299-DF

    29501299-DF

    ROLLER, STATOR...
    ROLLER, STATOR (13 PER UNIT)
  • 29501339-DF

    NUT, M8 X 125 CL...
    NUT, M8 X 125 CL HEX NUT
  • 29505683-DF

    SHIM - TURBINE...
    SHIM - TURBINE 4559 THK
  • 29505684-DF

    29505684-DF

    SHIM - TURBINE...
    SHIM - TURBINE 4736 THK - MD/HD
  • 29505685-DF

    29505685-DF

    SHIM - TURBINE...
    SHIM - TURBINE 4914 THK - MD/HD
  • 29505686-DF

    29505686-DF

    SHIM - TURBINE...
    SHIM - TURBINE 5092 THK MD/HD
  • 29512729-DF

    29512729-DF

    SHIPPING PLUG,...
    SHIPPING PLUG, MD/HD
  • 29512791-DF

    WASHER, PLUG...
    WASHER, PLUG TACHOGRAPH MD/HD
  • Placeholder

    29514683-U

    BOLT COVER ASSY...
    BOLT COVER ASSY
  • 29534362-DF

    PLUG ASSY, OIL...
    PLUG ASSY, OIL DRAIN MD/HD 3/4" - 16
  • 29535219-DF

    29535219-DF

    BOLT - M14 X 20...
    BOLT - M14 X 20 X 70 LG
  • 29535224-DF

    SPACER - OUTPUT...
    SPACER - OUTPUT - HD/B500
  • 29535581-DF

    29535581-DF

    PLUG, PILOT...
    PLUG, PILOT THREADED MD/HD
  • 29535910-DF

    KIT, SERVICE -...
    KIT, SERVICE - OUTPUT FLANGE RETAINER KIT - MD/B400
  • 29535987-DF

    29535987-DF

    SPINDLE - P1...
    SPINDLE - P1 PLANET HD/B500 (6 PER CARRIER)
RIVET - 3 OD X 6 LG
BOLT - M6 X 1 X 30H
BOLT M8 X1.25 X 25 LG - (TIN-ZINC PLATING)
BOLT - M10 X 1.5 X 100 LG (OLD# 29541831)
BOLT-M10 X 1.5 X 16LG W/THREAD LOCK - CLl.10.9, ZINC PLATED
ROLLER, STATOR (13 PER UNIT)
NUT, M8 X 1.25 CL HEX NUT
SHIM - TURBINE 4.559 THK
SHIM - TURBINE 4.736 THK - MD/HD
SHIM - TURBINE 4.914 THK - MD/HD
SHIM - TURBINE 5.092 THK MD/HD
SHIPPING PLUG, MD/HD
WASHER, PLUG TACHOGRAPH MD/HD
BOLT COVER ASSY
PLUG ASSY, OIL DRAIN MD/HD 3/4" - 16
BOLT - M14 X 2.0 X 70 LG
SPACER - OUTPUT - HD/B500
PLUG, PILOT THREADED MD/HD
KIT, SERVICE - OUTPUT FLANGE RETAINER KIT - MD/B400
SPINDLE - P1 PLANET HD/B500 (6 PER CARRIER)

Pin It on Pinterest

schematic image