Repair, Replace or Upgrade Your Allison® Transmission

Transmission Fluid | Virtual Transmission

NUTS, BOLTS, PINS, ETC.

Showing 1–20 of 23 results

Viewing for: ALLISON AT-540/542/545

shop loop alter small grid
  • Placeholder

    103325-DF

    BOLT-HEX, 375-16...
    BOLT-HEX, 375-16 UNC-2A, 40
  • 23013454-DF

    WASHER, MT-600...
    WASHER, MT-600
  • 23014462-DF

    KIT, FLEX DISC...
    KIT, FLEX DISC NUT - 3/8-24 GR TORQUE NUT FLANGE (6 X 23014107 NUTS)
  • Placeholder

    23018206-DF

    PLUG - 1/8" PIPE...
    PLUG - 1/8" PIPE
  • 23049056-DF

    BOLT-M10 X 15 X...
    BOLT-M10 X 15 X 16LG W/THREAD LOCK - CLl109, ZINC PLATED
  • 29500738-DF

    SCREW, SPL...
    SCREW, SPL 5/16-18 X 5/8
  • 29507909-DF

    WASHER - DRAIN...
    WASHER - DRAIN PLUG
  • Placeholder

    29510838-DF

    BOLT-HEXLOCK...
    BOLT-HEXLOCK TYPE AA, 500-20 UNF-2A, 1
  • Placeholder

    29538379-DF

    NUT - FLANGED...
    NUT - FLANGED HEX - DETENT LEVER - AT, MT, HT
  • 545WK-DF

    THRUST WASHER...
    THRUST WASHER KIT, 12 WASHERS (ALL AT 500 SERIES)
  • 6769631-DF

    STRIP LOCK...
    STRIP LOCK
  • 6774968-DF

    6774968-DF

    ROLLER...
    ROLLER
  • 6831679-DF

    6831679-DF

    PIN, CARRIER...
    PIN, CARRIER AT-REAR/CENT HT
  • 6831680-DF

    WASHER (STEEL...
    WASHER (STEEL WASHER)
  • 6833991-DF

    WASHER (STEEL)...
    WASHER (STEEL)
  • 6834309-DF

    PIN, -FRONT...
    PIN, -FRONT PLANETARY MT
  • 6837429-DF

    SPACER (TURBINE-...
    SPACER (TURBINE- GOLD 015)"
  • Placeholder

    6837430-DF

    SPACER...
    SPACER (TURBINE-SILVER 030)"
  • Placeholder

    6837431-DF

    SPACER (TURBINE...
    SPACER (TURBINE - PLAIN 042)"
  • Placeholder

    6837432-DF

    SPACER (TURBINE...
    SPACER (TURBINE - BLACK 060)"
BOLT-HEX, .375-16 UNC-2A, 4.0
WASHER, MT-600
KIT, FLEX DISC NUT - 3/8-24 GR TORQUE NUT FLANGE (6 X 23014107 NUTS)
PLUG - 1/8" PIPE
BOLT-M10 X 1.5 X 16LG W/THREAD LOCK - CLl.10.9, ZINC PLATED
SCREW, SPL 5/16-18 X 5/8
WASHER - DRAIN PLUG
BOLT-HEXLOCK TYPE AA, .500-20 UNF-2A, 1.
NUT - FLANGED HEX - DETENT LEVER - AT, MT, HT
THRUST WASHER KIT, 12 WASHERS (ALL AT 500 SERIES)
STRIP LOCK
ROLLER
PIN, CARRIER AT-REAR/CENT. HT
WASHER (STEEL WASHER)
WASHER (STEEL)
PIN, -FRONT PLANETARY MT
SPACER (TURBINE- GOLD .015)"
SPACER (TURBINE-SILVER .030)"
SPACER (TURBINE - PLAIN .042)"
SPACER (TURBINE - BLACK .060)"

Pin It on Pinterest

schematic image