Repair, Replace or Upgrade Your Allison® Transmission

Transmission Fluid | Virtual Transmission

NUTS, BOLTS, PINS, ETC.

Showing all 17 results

Viewing for: ALLISON 1000 GM/DURAMAX

shop loop alter small grid

Shop by Virtual Transmission!

Shop by engine model to find parts for your Allison® Transmission. (Applies only to GM|Duramax)

  • 23049056-DF

    BOLT-M10 X 15 X 16LG W/THREAD LOCK...
    BOLT-M10 X 15 X 16LG W/THREAD LOCK - CLl109, ZINC PLATED
  • 29531018-DF

    STOP - MAIN REG VALVE...
    STOP - MAIN REG VALVE
  • 29531024-DF

    SPRING - CONVERTER FLOW...
    SPRING - CONVERTER FLOW
  • 29531028-DF

    STOP - CONVERTER FLOW...
    STOP - CONVERTER FLOW
  • 29531176-DF

    SPRING - SHIFT, SV1, SV2, SV3...
    SPRING - SHIFT, SV1, SV2, SV3
  • 29531231-DF

    29531231-DF

    NUT, OUTPUT 4WD 1K/2K...
    NUT, OUTPUT 4WD 1K/2K
  • 29535617-DF

    MAGNET, MAIN CONTROL FILTER, LCT...
    MAGNET, MAIN CONTROL FILTER, LCT
  • 29536313-DF

    SPRING - PCV 1, PCV 2, TCC VALVE...
    SPRING - PCV 1, PCV 2, TCC VALVE
  • 29536407-DF

    SELECTIVE SHIM/SPACER KIT, ...
    SELECTIVE SHIM/SPACER KIT, GM/1K/2K SERIES
  • 29536853-DF

    SHIM, SELECTIVE 935-985mm - LCT (3...
    SHIM, SELECTIVE 935-985mm - LCT (3 ID HOLES)
  • 29536854-DF

    SHIM, SELECTIVE 1185-1215 mm - LCT...
    SHIM, SELECTIVE 1185-1215 mm - LCT (4 ID HOLES)
  • 29537230-DF

    SPRING - TRIM GAIN...
    SPRING - TRIM GAIN
  • 29537507-DF

    BOLT, - M8 X 125 X 20 - TIN/ZINC...
    BOLT, - M8 X 125 X 20 - TIN/ZINC
  • 29537515-A

    29537515-A

    WASHER-THRUST, C2 HUB...
    WASHER-THRUST, C2 HUB
  • 29541138-DF

    VALVE - MAIN REGULATOR...
    VALVE - MAIN REGULATOR
  • 29547443-DF

    OUPUT NUT, 4WD PK/GM VERSION...
    OUPUT NUT, 4WD PK/GM VERSION (2011-2016)
  • 9415545-DF

    WASHER - 5K/6K, 8K,9K UNITS...
    WASHER - 5K/6K, 8K,9K UNITS
BOLT-M10 X 1.5 X 16LG W/THREAD LOCK - CLl.10.9, ZINC PLATED
STOP - MAIN REG. VALVE
SPRING - CONVERTER FLOW
STOP - CONVERTER FLOW
SPRING - SHIFT, SV1, SV2, SV3
NUT, OUTPUT 4WD 1K/2K
MAGNET, MAIN CONTROL FILTER, LCT
SPRING - PCV 1, PCV 2, TCC VALVE
SELECTIVE SHIM/SPACER KIT, GM/1K/2K SERIES
SHIM, SELECTIVE .935-.985mm - LCT (3 ID HOLES)
SHIM, SELECTIVE 1.185-1.215 mm - LCT (4 ID HOLES)
SPRING - TRIM GAIN
BOLT, - M8 X 1.25 X 20 - TIN/ZINC
WASHER-THRUST, C2 HUB
VALVE - MAIN REGULATOR
OUPUT NUT, 4WD PK/GM VERSION (2011-2016)
WASHER - 5K/6K, 8K,9K UNITS

Pin It on Pinterest